Menu
Your Cart

Fiber Optic Signal Transmission

Fiber Optic Signal Transmission


Brand: Vivotek Model: AW-IHS-0200
Specifications IP Camera Compatibility Video Resolution - Megapixel/D1/VGA Video Compression - MJPEG/MPEG-4/H.264/H.265 Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet (RJ45) - 1 Fast Ethernet (Fiber) - SC Multi-mode 2 km Standards IEEE 802.3 10-BASE-T (Ethernet) - Supported IEEE 802.3u 100-BASE-TX (F..
$188.00
Brand: Vivotek Model: AW-IHS-0201
Specifications IP Camera Compatibility Video Resolution - Megapixel/D1/VGA Video Compression - MJPEG/MPEG-4/H.264/H.265 Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet (RJ45) - 1 Fast Ethernet (Fiber) - SC Multi-mode 30 km Standards IEEE 802.3 10-BASE-T (Ethernet) - Supported IEEE 802.3u 100-BASE-TX (..
$226.00
Brand: Vivotek Model: AW-IHS-0202
SpecificationsIP Camera CompatibilityVideo Resolution - Megapixel/D1/VGAVideo Compression - MJPEG/MPEG-4/H.264/H.265EthernetFast Ethernet 10/100Mbps (RJ45) - 1Fast Ethernet 100Mbps (Fiber) - SFPStandardsIEEE 802.3 10-BASE-T (Ethernet) - SupportedIEEE 802.3u 100-BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet) - SupportedIEE..
$152.00
Brand: Vivotek Model: AW-IHS-0203
Specifications IP Camera Compatibility Video Resolution - Megapixel/D1/VGA Video Compression - MJPEG/MPEG-4/H.264/H.265 Compatible Camera List - VIVOTEK Network Cameras Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet (RJ45) - 1 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP) - 1 Standards IEEE 802.3 10-BASE-T (Ethernet) - Suppo..
$220.00
Brand: Bosch Model: C1-IN
The Bosch fiber optic Media Converter series are designed to transmit 10/100 Mbps Ethernet signals over fiber optic cable using Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules. These fiber optic media converter devices can be used to transmit Ethernet data well beyond the 100 m limit of copper-based media..
$786.00
Brand: Bosch Model: CNFE2MC-IN
The Bosch fiber optic Media Converter series are designed to transmit 10/100 Mbps Ethernet signals over fiber optic cable using Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules. These fiber optic media converter devices can be used to transmit Ethernet data well beyond the 100 m limit of copper-based media..
$566.00
Brand: Dahua Model: DH-PFS3102-1T
Specifications Model - DH-PFS3102-1TEthernet port - 1*100/1000 Base-X,1*10/100/1000 Base-T,Switching Capacity - 6.8GPacket Forwarding Rate - 2.98MppsPacket Buff­er Memory - 1MbMAC Table Size - 8KExchange Mode - Store & forwardApplication Humidity - 10%-90%Power - DC 12VPower Consumption..
$57.00
Brand: Dahua Model: OTE103R
SpecificationsOptical IndexPhysical Port - FC port, Single-mode fiberTransmission Distance - 0-20kmInput/ Output Wave Length - Transmitter(OTE103T): 1310nm transmit 1550nm receive; Receiver(OTE103R): 1550nm transmit 1310nm receiveNetwork IndexPhysical Port - RJ45; 10/100M self-adaptive EthernetNetwo..
$100.80
Brand: Dahua Model: OTE103T
SpecificationsOptical IndexPhysical Port - FC port, Single-mode fiberTransmission Distance - 0-20kmInput/ Output Wave Length - Transmitter(OTE103T): 1310nm transmit 1550nm receive; Receiver(OTE103R): 1550nm transmit 1310nm receiveNetwork IndexPhysical Port - RJ45; 10/100M self-adaptive EthernetNetwo..
$100.80
Brand: Dahua Model: PFT3900
Data Rate: 155Mbps Interface: LC Transmission Distance: 2km Transmission Medium: Multi-mode Wavelength:850nm Sensitivity: ≤-25dBm Operating Voltage: 3.3V Output Power: -10dBm~-3dBm Working Temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C Dimensions(WxDxH): 13.7mm x56.5mm x8.95mm..
$57.00
Brand: Dahua Model: PFT3910
Data Rate: 155Mbps Interface: LC Transmission Distance: 20km Transmission Medium: Single-mode Wavelength:1310nm/1550nm Sensitivity: ≤-32dBm Operating Voltage: 3.3V Output Power: -14dBm~-8dBm Working Temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C Dimensions(WxDxH): 13.7mm x56.5mm x8.95mm..
$57.00
Brand: Dahua Model: PFT3920
Data Rate: 155Mbps Interface: LC Transmission Distance: 20km Transmission Medium: Single-mode Wavelength:1550nm/1310nm Sensitivity: ≤-32dBm Operating Voltage: 3.3V Output Power: -14dBm~-8dBm Working Temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C Dimensions(WxDxH): 13.7mm x56.5mm x8.95mm..
$57.00
Showing 1 to 12 of 21 (2 Pages)
Our New, Better Website Coming Soon! Please visit www.b2btechsupply.com in the meantime...